Membership application form for corporate

When your legal entity would like to be a member of DIC, please read our privacy policy and fill the following membership application form. If you want to become a member of DIC as individual please use this linked form. You can refer detail about how to become a member of DIC in this linked page.

Membership divisionrequired
Annual membership fee you will payrequired JPY 10,000 times
* Profit making corporate (company) is requested to apply more than JPY 20,000.
Name of corporaterequired
Address of corporaterequired Zipcode :

Phone number of corporaterequired
Your name
Family name
Given name
Other name
Your e-mail addressrequired
How did you come to know about Discover India Club ?
What do you expect most from DIC ?
What is your interest in India ?
Any other comments or requests ?

Thank you for your register application

Your message was sent successfully. Please confirm an e-mail which is sent automatically to the address you input.

go back to top page